All Pools

# Date Teams
1
Feb 16, 2024
8:45 AM
Calgary Northstars
Martensville Marauders
6
1
2
Feb 16, 2024
9:00 AM
KC Centennials
NAX Prep Blue
7
4
3
Feb 16, 2024
11:15 AM
SAHA
CAC
7
4
4
Feb 16, 2024
11:30 AM
Calgary Flames
PAC Saints
4
3
5
Feb 16, 2024
1:45 PM
Edge Gold
Lloydminster Lancers
11
2
6
Feb 16, 2024
2:00 PM
Calgary Bulls
NAX Prep White
2
11
7
Feb 16, 2024
4:15 PM
KC Centennials
Calgary Northstars
3
5
8
Feb 16, 2024
4:30 PM
NAX Prep Blue
Martensville Marauders
14
2
9
Feb 17, 2024
9:00 AM
Calgary Flames
SAHA
6
3
10
Feb 17, 2024
9:15 AM
PAC Saints
CAC
3
2
OT
11
Feb 17, 2024
11:30 AM
NAX Prep White
Lloydminster Lancers
3
2
12
Feb 17, 2024
11:45 AM
Calgary Bulls
Edge Gold
1
8
13
Feb 17, 2024
2:00 PM
Calgary Northstars
NAX Prep Blue
3
5
14
Feb 17, 2024
2:15 PM
Martensville Marauders
KC Centennials
2
6
15
Feb 17, 2024
4:30 PM
CAC
Calgary Flames
2
3
16
Feb 17, 2024
4:45 PM
SAHA
PAC Saints
8
3
17
Feb 17, 2024
7:00 PM
Edge Gold
NAX Prep White
5
1
18
Feb 17, 2024
7:15 PM
Lloydminster Lancers
Calgary Bulls
4
7
19
Feb 18, 2024
8:30 AM
CAC
Lloydminster Lancers
4
2
20
Feb 18, 2024
8:45 AM
PAC Saints
Martensville Marauders
8
6
21
Feb 18, 2024
11:00 AM
NAX Prep White
Calgary Northstars
5
1
22
Feb 18, 2024
11:15 AM
NAX Prep Blue
SAHA
5
2
23
Feb 18, 2024
4:15 PM
PAC Saints
Calgary Bulls
5
4
24
Feb 18, 2024
4:30 PM
CAC
KC Centennials
1
3
25
Feb 18, 2024
6:45 PM
NAX Prep Blue
Calgary Flames
3
5
26
Feb 18, 2024
7:00 PM
NAX Prep White
Edge Gold
6
7
OT
27
Feb 19, 2024
9:00 AM
Martensville Marauders
Lloydminster Lancers
6
5
28
Feb 19, 2024
9:15 AM
SAHA
Calgary Northstars
2
8
29
Feb 19, 2024
11:45 AM
PAC Saints
KC Centennials
5
2
30
Feb 19, 2024
12:00 PM
Calgary Flames
Edge Gold
5
4
OT
Game Date Time Arena Away Team Home Team
1 Feb 16, 2024 8:45 AM RC North Calgary Northstars6 Martensville Marauders1 Final
2 Feb 16, 2024 9:00 AM RC South KC Centennials7 NAX Prep Blue4 Final
3 Feb 16, 2024 11:15 AM RC North SAHA7 CAC4 Final
4 Feb 16, 2024 11:30 AM RC South Calgary Flames4 PAC Saints3 Final
5 Feb 16, 2024 1:45 PM RC North Edge Gold11 Lloydminster Lancers2 Final
6 Feb 16, 2024 2:00 PM RC South Calgary Bulls2 NAX Prep White11 Final
7 Feb 16, 2024 4:15 PM RC North KC Centennials3 Calgary Northstars5 Final
8 Feb 16, 2024 4:30 PM RC South NAX Prep Blue14 Martensville Marauders2 Final
9 Feb 17, 2024 9:00 AM RC South Calgary Flames6 SAHA3 Final
10 Feb 17, 2024 9:15 AM RC North PAC Saints3 CAC2 Final (OT)
11 Feb 17, 2024 11:30 AM RC South NAX Prep White3 Lloydminster Lancers2 Final
12 Feb 17, 2024 11:45 AM RC North Calgary Bulls1 Edge Gold8 Final
13 Feb 17, 2024 2:00 PM RC South Calgary Northstars3 NAX Prep Blue5 Final
14 Feb 17, 2024 2:15 PM RC North Martensville Marauders2 KC Centennials6 Final
15 Feb 17, 2024 4:30 PM RC South CAC2 Calgary Flames3 Final
16 Feb 17, 2024 4:45 PM RC North SAHA8 PAC Saints3 Final
17 Feb 17, 2024 7:00 PM RC South Edge Gold5 NAX Prep White1 Final
18 Feb 17, 2024 7:15 PM RC North Lloydminster Lancers4 Calgary Bulls7 Final
19 Feb 18, 2024 8:30 AM RC North CAC4 Lloydminster Lancers2 Final
20 Feb 18, 2024 8:45 AM RC South PAC Saints8 Martensville Marauders6 Final
21 Feb 18, 2024 11:00 AM RC North NAX Prep White5 Calgary Northstars1 Final
22 Feb 18, 2024 11:15 AM RC South NAX Prep Blue5 SAHA2 Final
23 Feb 18, 2024 4:15 PM RC North PAC Saints5 Calgary Bulls4 Final
24 Feb 18, 2024 4:30 PM RC South CAC1 KC Centennials3 Final
25 Feb 18, 2024 6:45 PM RC North NAX Prep Blue3 Calgary Flames5 Final
26 Feb 18, 2024 7:00 PM RC South NAX Prep White6 Edge Gold7 Final (OT)
27 Feb 19, 2024 9:00 AM RC North Martensville Marauders6 Lloydminster Lancers5 Final
28 Feb 19, 2024 9:15 AM RC South SAHA2 Calgary Northstars8 Final
29 Feb 19, 2024 11:45 AM RC North PAC Saints5 KC Centennials2 Final
30 Feb 19, 2024 12:00 PM RC South Calgary Flames5 Edge Gold4 Final (OT)